Utställningsresultat 2021-08-22 Västerås

BIG JUNIOR

Grupp 1

  1. Tysk Schäfer normalhårig
    Barvatorp’s Qnatte
    Äg: Anne-Marie Olsen

Grupp 2

  1. Dvärgpinscher
    Hofgrens Lycka
    Äg. Marie Hofgren
  2. Pinscher
    Hickson Spira
    Äg: Malin Eriksson
  3. American Bulldog standard
    AAA Hattori Hanzo
    Äg: Louise Andersson

Grupp 5

  1. Bichon Havanais
    Pelvix Pansa Blanca
    Äg:-

      

BIS JUNIOR

  1. Dvärgpinscher
    Hofgrens Lycka
    Äg. Marie Hofgren
  2. Bichon Havanais
    Pelvix Pansa Blanca
    Äg:-
  3. Tysk Schäfer normalhårig
    Barvatorp’s Qnatte
    Äg: Anne-Marie Olsen

 

BIS SENIOR

  1. Basenji
    Miss Amazing’s Night Play
    Äg: Camilla Lebzien
  2.  Papillon
    Lamonia’s Quinn
    Äg: Helena Hyltemark
  3. Perro De Agua Espanol
    Tussbergets Yes
    Äg: Yvonne Jagersten

 

GRUPPFINALER

Grupp 1

  1. Svensk lapphund
    Herding Instinct’s Åhvita
    Äg: Jamie Isaksson
  2. Vit Herdehund (Berger Blanc Suisse)
    Barvestad’s Royal Riley
    Äg: Camilla Lindholm
  3. Tysk Schäfer normalhårig
    Woho’s Lennart
    Äg: Jessica Johansson
  4. Schipperke
    Bobelz Simon
    Äg: Eva Ängwald

Grupp 2

  1. American Bulldog standard
    Excellent Steele of EWK
    Äg:  Sofia Edlund
  2. Dogue de Bordeaux
    Chien Courage Antares
    Äg: Malin Persson
  3. Dvärgpinscher
    Millenhoff’s Maleficent
    Äg: Marie Larsson Hofgren
  4. American Bulldog Bullytyp
    Delejmians Chardonnay
    Äg: Marie Leion-Nilsson

Grupp 3

  1. Bullterrier
    Warriors of the Lanka’s Fugu Kush
    Äg: Tamara Ranzau Faigh
  1. Jack Russell Terrier strävhårig/broken u 12
    Smartie Jacks Brandy
    Äg: Lisbeth Pettersson

Grupp 4

  1. Flatcoated Retriever
    Caci’s Zorro Need You
    Äg: Alma Appelfeldt
  2. Basenji
    Ariel
    Äg: Elisabet Selinus
  3. Golden Retriever
    Gildas Innamorata
    Äg: Jack Brander
  4. Rhodesian Ridgeback
    Sabaku Inus Gimli Of George
    Äg: Annika Arousell

Grupp 5

  1. Eurasier
    Bonus pop up’s finnbro’s Frank
    Äg: Margreth Johansson
  2. Pomeranian
    Fly Fantasy Graf Drakula
    Äg: Julia Anna Westman
  3. Biewer terrier
    Ofnewrockyridgefarm Sharin
    Äg: Julia Anna Westman
  4. Mops
    Lali
    Äg: Susanna Bergström

       

BIS

  1. American Bulldog standard
    Excellent Steele of EWK
    Äg:  Sofia Edlund
  2. Svensk lapphund
    Herding Instinct’s Åhvita
    Äg: Jamie Isaksson
  3. Eurasier
    Bonus pop up’s finnbro’s Frank
    Äg: Margreth Johansson
  4. Bullterrier
    Warriors of the Lanka’s Fugu Kush
    Äg: Tamara Ranzau Faigh
  5. Flatcoated Retriever
    Caci’s Zorro Need You
    Äg: Alma Appelfeldt
Translate »