Utställningsresultat 2021-08-21 Västerås

BIG JUNIOR

       Grupp 1

  1. Schapendoes
    Exåress Who Cares
    Äg: Pia Säki Desirée Leijdt

      Grupp 2

  1. Dvärgpinscher
    Hofgrens Lycka
    Äg. Marie Hofgren
  2. American Bulldog standard
    AAA Gogo Yubari By Proxy
    Äg: Tamara Ranzau Faigh
  3. American Bulldog Bullytyp
    Skymberg’s Gina
    Äg:-

Grupp 5

  1. Chow Chow
    Long Feng Richard B Riddick
    Äg: Lene Shila Hedengran
  2. Bichon Havanais
    Pelvix Pansa Blanca
    Äg:-

 

BIS JUNIORER

  1. Chow Chow
    Long Feng Richard B Riddick
    Äg: Lene Shila Hedengran
  2. Dvärgpinscher
    Hofgrens Lycka
    Äg. Marie Hofgren
  3. Schapendoes
    Exåress Who Cares
    Äg: Pia Säki Desirée Leijdt

 

BIS SENIORER

  1. Eurasier
    Bonus pop up’s Adin
    Äg: Margreth Johansson
  2. Perro De Agua Espanol
    Tussbergets Yes
    Äg: Yvonne Jagersten
  3. Staffordshire Bullterrier
    Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
    Äg: Katarina Sylvén

 

GRUPPFINALER

GRUPP 1

  1. Vit Herdehund (Berger Blanc Suisse)
    Misthy’s Friend Osa
    Äg: Geertruida Colijn
  2. Tysk Schäfer normalhårig
    Woho’s Lennart
    Äg: Jessica Johansson
  3. Australian Shepherd
    Labossie’s Winniepeg Jet
    Äg: Inez Nord
  4. Welsh Corgi Pembroke
    Emindos Lowrider Inge-Borg
    Äg: Veronica Åbacka

 

GRUPP 2

  1. American Bulldog Bullytyp
    Beautybull’s Bandero
    Äg: Johanna Uusimaa
  2. American Akita
    Geisha Girl At Lujoan
    Äg: Helena Pylvänäinen
  3. Dvärgpinscher
    Millenhoff’s Maleficent
    Äg: Marie Larsson Hofgren
  4. Landseer
    Blå Rosen’s Panda
    Äg:  Harriet Aringe

 

GRUPP 3

  1. Bullterrier
    Warriors of the Lanka’s Fugu Kush
    Äg: Tamara Ranzau Faigh
  2. Jack Russell Terrier strävhårig/broken u 12
    Smartie Jacks Brandy
    Äg: Lisbeth Pettersson
  3. Welsh terrier
    Toreadors Red Tallulah
    Äg: Lena Ånöstam

         

GRUPP 4

  1. Golden Retriever
    Gildas Innamorata
    Äg: Jack Brander
  2. Rhodesian Ridgeback
    Sabaku Inus Gimli Of George
    Äg: Annika Arousell
  3. Beagle
    Maliwick’s Fruit Cake
    Äg: Jamie Isaksson
  4. Basenji
    Orange Pips Darling Walz With Me
    Äg: Elisabet Selinus

 

GRUPP 5

  1. Chow Chow
    LONG FENG WOLVERINE
    Äg: Lene Shila Hedengran
  2. Pomeranian
    Fly Fantasy Graf Drakula
    Äg: Julia Anna Westman
  3. Eurasier
    Bonus pop up’s finnbro’s Frank
    Äg: Margreth Johansson
  4. Biewer terrier
    Ofnewrockyridgefarm Sharin
    Äg: Julia Anna Westman

             

BIS

  1. American Bulldog Bullytyp
    Beautybull’s Bandero
    Äg: Johanna Edlander
  2. Golden Retriever
    Gildas Innamorata
    Äg: Jack Brander
  3. Chow Chow
    LONG FENG WOLVERINE
    Äg: Lene Shila Hedengran
  4. Vit Herdehund (Berger Blanc Suisse)
    Misthy’s Friend Osa
    Äg: Geertruida Colijn
  5. Bullterrier
    Warriors of the Lanka’s Fugu Kush
    Äg: Tamara Ranzau Faigh
Translate »