Utställningsresultat 2019-11-30 Vilsta Internationell

Domare:
Eva Nelsone – Lettland
Wenche Kaasa – Norge

 

GRUPP 1

  1. Shetland Sheepdog
    Sheltieblue Thenightsblue Pacific
    Äg: Carina Erslid
  2. Tysk Schäferhund-normalhårig
    Azlangården Omega Blixtra
    Äg: Marie Henriksson
  3. Vit Herdehund
    Misthy´s Friend Osa
    Äg: Geertruida Colijn

 

GRUPP 2

  1. American Bulldog standardtyp
    Stepstone´s Gagball
    Äg: Tamara Ranzau Faigh
  2. Rottweiler
    Alkett´s Panda
    Äg: Madeleine Emterborn
  3. Landseer
    Rozcoez Heartbreaker Herman
    Äg: H. Östberg
  4. Dvärgpinscher
    Millehoffs Maleficent
    Äg: Marie Larsson Hofgren

 

GRUPP 3

  1. Bullterrier
    Warriors of the Lanka´s Fugu Kush
    Äg: Tamara Ranzau Faigh
  2. Cesky Terrier
    Sellandafjalls Belka
    Äg: Anita Eklund
  3. Jack Russell Terrier
    Doguehills Cardhu
    Äg: Sara Kanehorn
  4. Welsh Terrier
    Toreadors Red tallulah
    Äg: Lena Änöstam

 

GRUPP 5

  1. Samojedhund
    Atletos Alba Know Me By Heart
    Äg: Kent Karlsson
  1. Alaskan Malamute
    Egeria Illa Kuvianartok
    Äg: Anna-Maria Eriksson
  1. Chow Chow
    Sitze-Gou´s Evan
    Äg: Eva Kovac
  2. Basenji
    Orange Pips Darling Walz With Me
    Äg: Elisabet Selinus

 

GRUPP 6

  1. Dalmatiner
    Odgårdens Bob Dylan
    Äg: Marianne Carlsson

 

GRUPP 7

  1. Kleiner Münsterländer
    Ante
    Äg: Marlene Windahl

 

GRUPP 8

  1. Cocker Spaniel
    Merry Cocktails Scarlet
    Äg: Carina Ohlander
  2. Labrador Retriever
    Äg: Kumpmäki Ronja
  3. Flatcoated Retriever
    Caci´s Zorro Need You
    Äg: Alma Appelfeldt
  4. Engelsk Springer Spaniel
    Belgar?s Graffias
    Äg: Kerstin Nilsson

 

GRUPP 9

  1. Chinese Crested dog
    Sirocco Victory Is Taken Not Given
    Äg: Marianne Gustafsson
  2. Fransk Bulldog
    Amy Winehouse
    Äg: Marianne Ottinger
  3. Mops
    QiMiS Crazy In Love
    Äg: Jennifer Bergman

 

GRUPP 10

  1. Italiensk Vinthund
    Isildur Elfy Z Wislanego Brzegu
    Äg: Justyna Nilsson
  2. Whippet
    Bona Diva La Mia Stella
    Äg: Annika Jerberg

 

BIS JUNIORER

  1. Labrador Retriever
    Dineroo´s In Love And Hope
    Äg: Monica Bergman
  2. Australian Shepherd
    Mazikeens Not To Be Ariel
    Äg: Madeleine Emterborn
  3. Fransk Bulldog
    Dreamy Paw´s Svante
    Äg: Marie Johansson
  4. Schnauzer – P&S
    Chevrolet´s Diana Delray
    Äg: Susanne Malmström

 

BIS SENIORER

  1. Fransk Bulldog
    Kathinka Karat iZ Palevyh Buldogov
    Äg: M&I Ottinger
  2. American Akita
    Inokidokis Ginsan D´ino
    Äg: Helena Pylvänäinen
  3. Cocker Spaniel
    Merry Cocktails Adorable
    Äg: Carina Ohlander
  4. Basenji
    Senjisfinx Melkior
    Äg: Elisabet Selinus

 

BIS

  1. Samojedhund
    Atletos Alba Know Me By Heart
    Äg: Kent Karlsson
  2. Bullterrier
    Warriors of the Lanka´s Fugu Kush
    Äg: Tamara Ranzau Faigh
  3. Cocker Spaniel
    Merry Cocktails Scarlet
    Äg: Carina Ohlander
  4. Italiensk Vinthund
    Isildur Elfy Z Wislanego Brzegu
    Äg: Justyna Nillson
Translate »