Utställningsresultat 2019-09-28 Södertälje Nationell

Domare:
Yvonne Jagersten
Marianne Brunnström
Jessica Mann

 

GRUPP 1

  1. Tysk Schäfer, normalhårig
    Azlangården Omega Blixtra
    Äg: Marie Henriksson

 

GRUPP 2

  1. Landseer
    Rozcoez Heartbreaker Herman
    Äg: H Östberg
  2. Boxer
    De La Pi?s Överst Örnie
    Äg: Anna Welin
  3. Newfoundlandshund
    Frykbjörnens Enzo De Kavats
    Äg: Anna Nilsson
  4. Grand Danois
    Black Giant You Talkin`To Me
    Äg: Carola Johansson

 

GRUPP 3

  1. Border Terrier
    Jägartjejens Mandelkubb
    Äg: Ulrika Gustavsson
  2. Staffordshire Bullterrier
    Bodaboy`s Double Revolution
    Äg: Katarina Sylven
  3. Jack Russell Terrier
    Doguehills Cardhu
    Äg: Sara Kanehorn
  4. American Staffordshire Terrier
    Pink Lady’s My Nog Love
    Äg. Stephanie Molin

 

GRUPP 5

  1. Finsk Lapphund
    Black Blossom Mr Lotos
    Äg: Erika From
  2. Chow Chow
    Sitze-Gou´s Evan
    Äg: Eva Kovac
  3. Basenji
    Ariel
    Äg: Elisabet Selinus

 

GRUPP 7

  1. Kleiner Münsterländer
    Storm
    Äg: Marlene Windahl
  2. Strävhårig Vorsteh
    Sibbofjärdens Queeni
    Äg: Leif Andersson

 

GRUPP 8

  1. Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
    Svensdotter Listiga-Lizi
    Äg: Lena Svensdotter
  2. Golden Retriever
    Oxundas Unusual Unwyn
    Äg: Mariann Henriksson
  3. Flatcoated Retriever
    Caci´s Zorro Need
    Äg: Alma Appelfeldt
  4. Cocker Spaniel
    Big Green Walley´s Sally
    Äg: Maria Hillbom

 

GRUPP 9

  1. Pudel, toy
    Nämforsens Trumma
    Äg: Sanna Sandahl
  2. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
    Tulizane Shy Chanelle
    Äg: Denice Norlén
  3. Fransk Bulldog
    Amy Winehouse
    Äg: Marianne & Leif Ottinger

 

GRUPP 10

  1. Silken Windhound
    Starcastle Hounds Galaxy
    Äg: Marie Jarnefjord
  2. Whippet
    Allettes Melroy Sky Bright Avenger
    Äg: Marie Henriksson

 

BIS JUNIORER

  1. Newfoundlandshund
    Newetta´s Zoom On My Black Famous
    Äg: Renée Dahlgren
  2. Fransk Bulldog
    Svante
    Äg: Marie Johansson
  3. Staffordshire Bullterrier
    Ultimate Navys Ironic Fact
    Äg: Emma Bladh
  4. Vit Herdehund
    Barvestad´s Royal Riley
    Äg: Camilla Lindholm

 

BIS SENIORER

  1. American Akita
    Inokidokis Ginsan D`ino
    Äg: Helena Pylvänäinen
  2. Fransk Bulldog
    Kathinka Karat iZ Palevyh Buldogov
    Äg: Marianne & Leif Ottinger
  3. Basenji
    Senjisfinx Melkior
    Äg: Elisabet Selinus
  4. Golden Retriever
    Sörbäcks Colourful Quatro
    Äg: Mariann Henriksson

 

BIS

  1. Kleiner Münsterländer
    Storm
    Äg: Marlene Windahl
  2. Border Terrier
    Jägartjejens Mandelkubb
    Äg: Ulrika Gustavsson
  3. Silken Windhound
    Starcastle Hounds Galaxy
    Äg: Marie Jarnefjord
  4. Pudel,toy
    Nämforsens Trumma
    Äg: Sanna Sandahl
Translate »