Utställningsresultat 2019-09-01 Västerås Internationell

Domare:
Marcel Kruger, Tyskland.
Vladimir Urazhevskiy, Ryssland

 

GRUPP 1

  1. Tysk Schäferhund, normalhårig
    Azlangården Omega Blixtra
    Äg. Marie Henriksson
  2. Långhårig
    Country Ov Love Golden Game
    Äg. Carina Erslid
  3. Vit Herdehund
    Erövrarens Coal Miner´s Daughter
    Äg. Geertrudia Colijn
  4. Schapendoes
    Choppers Cara Mia
    Äg. Anna Medin

GRUPP 2

  1. Newfoundlandshund
    Frykbjörnens Enzo De Kavats
    Äg. Anna Nilson
  2. Landseer
    Rozcoez Heartbreaker Herman
    Äg. H. Östberg
  3. Grand Danois
    Black Giant You Talkin´To Me
    Äg. Carola Johansson
  4. Pyrenéerhund
    Fjordvokterens Happy Queen
    Äg. Anna-Marie Birgitta Petersson

GRUPP 3

  1. Staffordshire Bullterrier
    Felloak´s Calise
    Äg. Jacqueline Vastesson
  2. Ceskyterrier
    Sellandafjalls Belka
    Äg. Anita Eklund

GRUPP 5

  1. Samojedhund
    Deejasome Heta Linjen
    Äg. Kent Karlsson
  2. Mittelspitz
    Moon Rocks You Tell Me
    Äg. Jamie Isaksson.
  3. Chow Chow
    Long Feng Linus Caldwell
    Äg. Charlotta Andersson
  4. Kleinspitz
    Talisman Elsa The Snowqueen
    Äg. Sofia Nordvall

GRUPP 6

  1. Dalmatiner
    Odgårdens Bob Dylan
    Äg. Marianne Carlsson

GRUPP 7

  1. Irländsk Röd Setter
    Fairhaven Dancing On My Own
    Äg. Pia & Benny Hansen

GRUPP 8

  1. Labrador Retriever
    Tjotte´s Moving Rock´s
    Äg. Maria Nilsson
  2. Welsh Springer Spaniel
    Wermlandias Jon
    Äg. Tammi Madeleine
  3. Perro De Agua Espanol
    Tussebergets Yes
    Äg. Yvonne Jagersten

GRUPP 9

  1. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
    Tulizane Arcturus
    Äg. Denice Norlén
  2. Fransk bulldog
    Amy Winehouse
    Äg. Marianne & Leif Ottinger
  3. Pudel, toy
    Nämforsens Trumma
    Äg. Sanna Sandahl
  4. Mops
    QiMiS Crazy In Love
    Äg. Jennifer Larsson

GRUPP 10

  1. Whippet
    Allettes Melroy Sky Bright Avenger
    Äg. Marie Henriksson
  2. Silken Windhound
    Starcastle Hounds Galaxy
    Äg. Marie Jarnefjord

 

BIS JUNIORER

  1. American Bulldog, standard
    Steele
    Äg. Sofia Edlund
  2. Samojedhund
    Atletos Alba Know Me By Heart
    Äg. Kent Karlsson
  3. Staffordshire Bullterrier
    Ultimate Navys Ironic Fact
    Äg. Emma Blad
  4. Shetland Sheepdog
    Sheltieblue Nono Ajana
    Äg. Carina Erslid

 

BIS SENIORER

  1. American Akita
    Inokidokis Ginsan D´ ino
    Äg. Helena Pylvänäinen
  2. Samojedhund
    Crystalclear´s Carmel
    Äg. Roland Persson
  3. Fransk bulldog
    Kathinka Karat iZ Palevyh Buldogov
    Äg. Marianne & Leif Ottinger
  4. Cocker Spaniel
    Merry Cocktails Adorable
    Äg. Carina Ohlander

 

BIS

  1. Newfoundlandshund
    Frykbjörnens Enzo De Kavats
    Äg. Anna Nilsson
  2. Samojedhund
    Deejasome Heta Linjen
    Äg. Kent Karlsson
  3. Labrador Retriever
    Tjotte´s Moving Rock´s
    Äg. Maria Nilsson
  4. Tysk Schäferhund, normalhårig
    Azlangården Omega Blixtra
    Äg. Marie Henriksson

 

SUPERBIS VINNARE

  1. Newfoundlandshund
    Frykbjörnens Enzo De Kavats
    Äg. Anna Nilsson
Translate »