utställningsresultat 2019-08-04 Katrineholm Nationell

Domare:
Wenche Kaasa, Norge
Aud Eriksen, Norge

 

GRUPP 1

  1. Vostochno-evropeiskaya ovcharka
    SWEO Eleonore
    Äg. Natalia Gachkova
  1. Tysk Schäferhund
    Woho´s Lennart
    Äg. Jessica Johansson

GRUPP 2

  1. Newfoundlandshund
    Frykbjörnens Enzo De Kavats
    Äg. Anna Nilsson
  2. Cane Corso
    Mama´s Little Devil Lemmy Kilmister
    Äg. Jenny Lindström
  3. Boxer
    De la pi?s Överst Örnie
    Äg. Anna Welin
  4. Landseer
    Rozcoez Heartbreaker Herman
    Äg. H. Östberg

GRUPP 3

  1. American Staffordshire Terrier
    Passionstaff Prince Of America
    Äg. Caroline Ivarsson
  2. Border Terrier
    Jägartjejens Mandelkubb
    Äg. Ulrika Gustavsson
  3. Staffordshire Bullterrier
    Back Gammon´s Virgin Mary
    Äg. Kim Högberg

GRUPP 5

  1. Samojedhund
    Slaghalls Bera
    Äg. Karin Elm Blåholtz
  2. Mexikansk Nakenhund-mellan
    Diego
    Äg. Karin Lackman
  3. Mittelspitz
    Sannamon´s Estelle
    Äg. Gunnel Marchesini

GRUPP 7

  1. Strävhårig Vorsteh
    Sibbofjärdens Queeni
    Äg. Leif Andersson

GRUPP 8

  1. Cocker Spaniel
    Ulvstorp´s Golden Years
    Äg. Ann-Charlotte Lundström
  2. Golden Retriever
    Rossmix Cadiz
    Äg. Anndry Rosen
  3. Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
    Svensdotter Magiska Malte
    Äg. Lena Svensdotter Johansson
  4. Perro De Agua Espanol
    Aqualines Especial Girl
    Äg. Gunilla Torenfält Fast

GRUPP 9

  1. Fransk Bulldog
    Amy Winehouse
    Äg. Marianne & leif Ottinger

GRUPP 10

  1. Whippet
    Bona Diva La Mia Stella
    Äg. Annika Jerberg
  2. Silken Windhound
    Starcastle Hound´s Spacejump
    Äg. Susann Stjernborg
  3. Italiensk Vinthund
    Isildur Elfy Z Wislanego Brzegu
    Äg. Justyna Nilsson

 

 

BIS FINAL JUNIOR

  1. American Akita
    Geisha Girl at Lujoans
    Äg. Helena Pylvänäinen
  2. Labrador Retriever
    Dineroo´s In Love And Hope
    Äg. Monica Bergman
  3. Chinese Crested Dog
    Baby Pearl Hermione
    Äg. Tuula Persson

BIS FINAL SENIORER

  1. Fransk Bulldog
    Kathinka Karat iZ Palevyh Buldogov
    Äg. Marianne & leif Ottinger
  2. Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
    Svensdotter Fantastiska Freja
    Äg. Lena Svensdotter
  3. Jack Russell Terrier
    Chrisun´s Berit
    Äg. Lisbeth Pettersson

 

 

BIS FINAL

  1. Vostochno-evropeiskaya Ovcharka
    SWEO Eleonore
    Äg. Natalia Gachkova
  2. Samojedhund
    Slaghalls Bera
    Äg. Katrin Elm Blåholtz
  3. Newfoundlandshund
    Frykbjörnens Enzo De Kavats
    Äg. Anna Nilsson
  4. American Staffordshire Terrier
    Passionstaff Prince Of America
    Äg. Caroline Ivarsson

 

 

UPPFÖDARGRUPP

  1. Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
    Uppfödare: Lena Svensdotter
Translate »