Utställningsresultat 2019-04-20 Åhus Nationell

Domare:
Roy Sundbye, Norge.
Marianne Brunnström, Sverige

 

GRUPP 1

  1. Welsh Corgi Pembroke
    Lejregård?s Lady Midnight
    Äg. Jessica Vähäkuopus
  2. Bearded Collie
    Honeytaste James Grieve
    Äg. Moa Hansson

GRUPP 2

  1. Grand Danois
    Royal Jazz A Smile
    Äg. Jessica Vähäkuopus
  2. Berner Sennenhund
    Bernljungens Gb´s Nogger
    Äg. Aleksandra Podlinski
  3. American Bully
    Baby Mouse
    Äg. Sofia Edlund
  4. Olde English Bulldogge
    Crowned´s Gunnar
    Äg. Mia Lägnert

GRUPP 3

  1. Staffordshire Bullterrier
    Brinks Notorious Crazy In Love
    Äg. Emma Persson

GRUPP 5

  1. Siberian Husky
    Germanika Karaskoni
    Äg. Madelaine Bengtsson
  2. Samojedhund
    Haletorpet´s Bonus
    Äg. Helene Elm Truedsson

GRUPP 8

  1. Labrador Retriever
    Sunshine Life Endless Song Of Happi
    Äg. Sandra Dagsberg

GRUPP 9

  1. Papillon
    White Wedding Speed Of Sound
    Äg. Amanda Labrosse
  2. Chihuahua- långhårig
    Microschihuas Expextation
    Äg. Ingela Delaroth

GRUPP 10

  1. Whippet
    Grybydals Victoria
    Äg. Sofia Bruce Harkell

 

BIS JUNIORER

  1. Stabyhoun
    Springer Nova´s Sixten Af Zika
    Äg. Fanny Wass
  2. American Bulldog- standard
    Faithfull Bull´s Niege
    Äg. Sofia Edlund
  3. Fransk Bulldog
    Lasharman Zorro
    Äg. Ulrika Pettersson
  4. Olde English Bulldogge
    Crowned´s Hjördis
    Äg. Emma Stjernberg

 

BIS SENIORER

  1. Border terrier
    Lundahövdingens Sunshine
    Äg. Christina Jerenäs Boethius
  2. Australian Sheperd
    Missnutt´s Divine Skye
    Äg. Lonni Lydig
  3. Whippet
    Sotholmens Natacha
    Äg. Sofia Bruce Harkell

 

BIS

  1. Grand Danois
    Royal Jazz A Smile
    Äg. Jessica Vähäkuopus
  2. Welsh Corgi Pembroke
    Lejregård’s lady Midnight
    Äg. Jessica Vähäkuopus
  3. Staffordshire Bullterrier
    Brinks Notorious Crazy In Love
    Äg. Emma Persson
  4. Siberian Husky
    Germanika Karaskoni
    Äg. Madelaine Bengtsson
Translate »